Year wise Student List(Both UG & PG)

Year wise Student List(Both UG & PG)

Student List Admission Year-2018-19

Sl. No.Name of the studentSexCategoryMerit No.Year Of Admission
1TIMIRISETHTTY SAMPAD KALYANF UR PH 186438
2SHALINI PRADHAN
M ES 28377
3SMRUTI PRAHARAJMES
19733
4MINMAYEE LENKAF ES 26588
5JYOTIRMAYEE PRADHAN F GC 20944
6SMRUTI SHREE SUBHARANJAN RATH M
GC 18931
7ADITYA DASH F GC 14789
8BAPUNI PANIGRAHI
M GC 20017
9SURAJ JALLI F
SC 47543
10RAKESH KEMAR BEHERA M SC
62921
11UMASANKAR MALLICK
F SC 61257
12SIBANANDA BEHERA
M SC 55710
13BHAGYAJYOTI PRIYADARSHINI
F SC 64789
14SAMIKSHYA BEHERA
MSC 57017
15MANABESH BADASETHA
F SC 64235
16PRIYANSU RANBINDA
M SC 63910
17 ABHIPSA SARAKAM
ST 208610
18
GIRIJA SANKAR NAIK M ST 194744
19 DEBIPRASAD KADU HANSDA
M ST 199013
20 ARPITA SONIA LAKRA F
ST 193862
21 PRIYANKA PRADHAN FST
200415
22 MINATI BHOI F ST
200411
23 PREETY MURMU M ST
188465
24 JYOTIRAJ DORA F
ST 183962
25 ROHIT KUMAR HO F ST
198613
26
LIPSA SAMBHUNATH NAYAK F ST 200676
27
ASHUTOSH RATH M UR 17121
28 SOURAV PATNAIK M UR
18767
29
ANUPAMA DASH M UR 16100
30 SHIWANGEENI SAHU
M UR 15882
31 CHINMAYEE DAS
M UR 16154
32 TIRUMALA JENA
M UR 15344
33 SNEHAJYOTI PRADHAN
M UR 20715
34 KSHYANAPRAVA SWAIN M
UR 17212
35 PALAK RAMPAL M UR
10324
36 ARCHITA BEHERA M UR
17277
37 SAI KRISHNA SAHOO M
UR 17719
38 SRINANDA DALAI
F UR 19326
39 RANEENA NAMNAM
M UR 9978
40 ARUNDHATI SAHU M UR
19690
41 PRAGATI MALLICK F UR
20038
42
AKANKSHA TYAGI M UR 10232
43
DIVYA P T M UR 9788
44 SUVASMITA SAHOO
F UR 20079
45 SHITEJA JENA M UR
20154
46 AYUSHA SWAIN F UR
20337
47 TANMAY PRADHAN M
UR 20465
48 ASHUTOSH MISHRA F UR
20609
49 SANGEETH M K M UR
10292
50 TAPAS SINGH M UR
16761
51 MAHESWAR DISIRI M UR
19014
52 ARPIT PATTNAIK M UR
14602
53 REJOY J G F
UR 5127
54 PAWAN KUMAWAT F
UR 10307
55 RITESH F UR
10017
56 DEBESH KUMAR DASH M UR
19193
57 FATHIMA THASNEEM P A M UR
10325
58 PRITAM KUMAR DAS M
UR 20727
59 AKASH RANJAN PARIDA M UR 16179
60 NAZMIN BEGUM
F UR 13615
61 BISWA MOHAN KUNDU F UR
17471